SW50 Results June 2017

Place Number First Name Last Name Time Gender Club
1 123 Matt O'Keefe 10.50.12 M  
2= 75 Francois Gilbert 11.14.25 M  
2= 114 Dean Oldfield 11.14.25 M Rugby & Northampton AC
2= 115 Stephen Marks 11.14.25 M Rugby & Northampton AC
5= 106 Emma Williams 12.27.08 F DDMT
5= 117 Martin Terry 12.27.08 M Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
7 84 Callissa Caffull 13.26.42 F  
8= 86 Debbie Cooper 13.42.21 F Lytham St. Annes RRC
8= 87 Daryl  Bentley 13.42.21 M Bolton United Harriers & AC
8= 107 Andrew Turner 13.42.21 M  
11= 97 Simon Dicks 13.54.06 M  
11= 119 George Waller 13.54.06 M  
11= 120 George Waller 13.54.06 F  
14 74 Mira Jain 14.06.51 F  
15= 94 Gari John 14.09.51 M  
15= 133 Mark Buxton 14.09.51    
17 108 Stephen Jones 14.10.58 M  
18= 95 Neil Rushton 14.19.22 M  
18= 96 Ian Hussey 14.19.22 M  
20= 90 David Kind 15.56.11 M Hermitage Harriers RC
20= 91 Andrew Harries 15.56.11 M Verinesvelo
22 127 Nathan Britton 16.25.45 M  
23= 78 Brian Thurogood 18.39.31 M  
23= 80 Graham Fallows 18.39.31 M  
25 130 Nick Ham 18.47.25 M Glossopdale Harriers
26 109 Grant Hunter 18.55.46 M  
27 88 Alexia Melling 19.21.31 F  
28= 110 Louise Greenwood 19.24.43 MIX Todmorden Harriers & AC
28= 111 Dwane Dixon 19.24.43 MIX Todmorden Harriers & AC
30= 128 Kelly Felstead 19.50.12 F Islwyn RC
30= 131 Elise Jenkins 19.50.12 F  
32= 83 Lisa Boaden 20.04.09 F Carn Runners of Holman
32= 121 Sarah Clemence 20.04.09 F Mud Crew Trail Runners
34= 81 Michele Jelf 20.11.41 F Hayle Runners
34= 82 Nicki Carter 20.11.41 F Carn Runners of Holman
36= 79 Paul Kelly 20.12.55 M  
36= 116 Peter Wright 20.12.55 M  
36= 122 Ryan Flowers 20.12.55 M  
39 89 Robert Nash 20.38.45 M IND
40 129 Richard England 20.41.37 M  
41 132 Gwenllian Hughes 20.45.11 F  
42= 101 Maureen Cronin 21.00.05 F  
42= 102 Owen James 21.00.05 M  
44= 104 Helen Woods 21.06.44 MIX Horsham Joggers
44= 105 Neal Cullen 21.06.44 MIX Horsham Joggers
46 112 Luis Santos 21.34.18 M  
47 113 Rafael Verdiquer 21.43.25 M  
48= 93 Sian Richardson 22.24.54 F Islwyn RC
48= 98 Pat Richardson 22.24.54 F Islwyn RC
50= 125 David Ling 23.45.29 M  
50= 126 Daniel  Figgins 23.45.29 M  
DNF 124 Margaret Anne Dobson -- F  
DNF 76 Kathleen Job -- F  
DNF 77 Charlotte Sullivan -- F  
DNS 73 Paul Wiggins -- M  
DNS 85 Richard Scroop -- M Mercia Fell RC
DNS 92 Mark Edwards -- M  
DNS 99 Lindsay Butcher -- M  
DNS 100 Jay Blundell -- M Army AA
DNS 103 Rory Pelych -- M GoodGym
DNS 118 Gareth Jones -- M  
Supported by...

 

 

Our Partners

upandunder
Runfurther


CEP Black
 
prial